ADVANCED YOUTH (16-21 yrs)

YOUTH (14-17 yrs)

Jd Walters
Tyler Ford
Jon Brand
Kyle Hansen
Jacob Gould
Junior Cardwell
Dale Colbert
Cody Meyer
Ben Schmidt
Steven Adams
Andrew Lewis
Cody Buehler
Randy Mosloski
Steven Wills
Bobby Rector
Mike Kunkel
Karlee Ohrt
Trevor Johnson
Dylan Simonton
Jeff Jett
Josh Kuehnel

Cody Crouch

80's & Newer bone stock

Trucks

Daniel Furness

Mason Hill

Ty Michalek

Martin Beikman
Jake Long
Caden Crews

Preston Horne

Ryan Soltau

Tyler Jacob

Aaron Walkley
Aaron White

Tom Bidrowsky

John Longmire

Justin Lage

Steven Sherman

Eric Reynolds

Brandon Kilcoin

Cody Hames

Mark Golden
Caleb Steidinger

Dalton Weber

Jesse Schlieper

Deven Ortmeier

Shelby Jacobsen

Brandon Findley

Jordan Boos

Bryant Frank

Cody Drussell
Travis Heinen
Bradley Hamner
James Marsaa

Mason Larson

November 9-12, 2017

Kansas Expocentre

Topeka, Kansas

2016 DRIVER LIST - ALL OTHER CLASSES

Limited weld teams

COMPACT TEAMS​​

Rhett Kimmy
Tanner Mondry
Brylee Pierce
Devin Nuttleman
Jaydan Rosno
Cody Cooper
Evan Long
Preston Howbert
Ava Schwartz
Camryn Davis
AJ Mannering
Trenton Mannering
Joanna Romero
Matthew Cliffe
Kyson Anderson
Colton Lowe
Sebastian Gashaw
Raelynn Blanton
Tyler Williams
Robbie Reynolds
Shevy Brock
Chase Grismore
D' Anna Raymer
Jayson Mazzey
Drew Hamner
Chevy Anno
Evin Avis
Ely Avis
Toby Adams
Jade Willman
Aubrey Songalewski
Bryce Watson
Caleb Wurth
Onlee Avis, JR
Karysn Wetzel
Carrigan Presley
Mason Allen

POWER WHEELS

Orange
Team Orange Mafia Motorports (OMM)

Joshua Wood, MO, #47
Jacob Wood, MO, #17
Curt Turpin, MO, #15
Haley Cochran, KS, #14

Black/Orange/White
Team NO FEAR

Jared Lamke, MO, #21
Ryan Sealock, MO, #87
Gary Lamke, MO, #78
Eddie Schoenfeld, MO, #49

Blue/Black/Green
Team JDDC
Brandon Newman, KS, #24
James Bradshaw II, KS, #72
Casey Thompson, KS, #turn down for what
Thadd Church, KS, #XXL

Flat Black/Metallic Gold
Team Compact Cadillacs 

Shay Ford, IA, #10k
Wade Bonnett, IA, #3w
Kevin Oolman, IA, #3K
Scott Mulder, IA, #77

Black/Blue
Team Grey Area Derby Parts

Ralph Liegeois, WI, #22JR
RJ Leigeois, WI, #222
Dustin Mickus, WI, #D-13
Timmer Mickus, WI, #Timmer

Gloss Black/Silver
Team The Bash Boyz

Kenneth Duff, MO, #13k
Travis Sawyer, MO, #13
Josh Gordon, MO, #25
Russell Shaw, MO, #69

Red/Silver
Team SAF

Jeremiah Adams, MN, #77
Jamie Sonnek, MN, #76
Stacy Flynn, IA, #007
Jon Schraner, IN, #316

Purple/Silver
Team Plumcrazy
Cory Chandler, KS, #13
Gus Farthing, KS, #98
Levi Skillman, KS, #01
Tracy Miller, WI, #19

Bright Green
Team Who

Kyle Gottula, NE, #88
Steve Klien, NE, #503
Craig Borcher, NE, #32
Shane Walde, NE, #182

Black/Orange
Team Josh's Speed Shop

Beau DeRusseau, KS, #84
Todd Cyr, Ks, #44
Jon Hatesohl, KS, #85
Bob Mikesell, KS, #77

Neon Green/Blue
Team Farm Co.

Jeremy Catron, MO, #24j
Ron Eads, MO, #13
Tracy Witherspoon, MO, #30
Gene Arnett, MO, #20

Neon Green/White
Team GFY

Stephen Avis, MO, #9/16
Onlee Avis, MO, #03
Eric McNeely, MO, #45
Aaron McNeely, MO, #48x

Sour Apple Green/Black/White
Team E2 Sliders

Zach Ponzer, ND, #31
Willy Lauckner, MT, #w/4
Shay Waldon, ND, #191
Dukey Skroch, ND, #7

Black/Orange/Grey
Team MoMafia

Corey Ludington, MO, #7
Jeff Rash, MO, #41r
Junior Cardwell, MO, #22
Leroy Moore, MO, #3D

Black/Blue
Team Crazy Train

Dyllan Rohrbach, SD, #31
Nathan Rohrbach, SD, #44
Jeremy Schlecht, SD, #308
Boar Christensen, ND, #72

Fluorescent Green/Black
Team Caddy Nation

Rob Heuer, MO, #911
Jake Reed, MO, #7x
Trey Heuer, MO, #119
Teddy Papadopoulos, MO, #13

Red/White
Team Cornhusker Crushers

Kaleb Kuhlmann, NE, #44k
Baco Brad Jelinek, NE, #11x
Aaron Kadavy, NE, #76
Matt Potthoff, NE, #89

Red/Black
Team FLAT out

Jamie Frost, KS, #143
Coy Leming, KS, #11c
Shann Trieb, KS, #877
Cody Anno, KS, #09

Orange/White
Team Slug’s Maddogs

Mike Duenwald, SD, #57
Derrick Orth, SD, #34
Cody Birkland, SD, #300
Randy Brown, SD, #171

Cat Yellow/ Black
Team Poorboyz

Tyler Shafer, KS, #7565
Tony Sharp, KS, #2
Stephen Elam, KS, #62
Kyle Johnson, KS, #189